¡Consulta los Proyectos Seleccionados para las Actividades de Industria!

PUBLIC PITCH & SPEED MEETINGS 

  • Army of Shadows – Maagalot Productions LTD, Israel
  • Door of the East, Taboo – Ishtar Iraq Film Production, Iraq, Jordania
  • Free Way – Festimania Pictures, España
  • Idaho – Pequén producciones, Chile
  • MENA. Minor lives – Fascina Producciones, Vrai-Vrai Films, España, Francia
  • Ninosca – The Return to San Fernando – Mantaray Film, Suecia
  • Non Western – LP Films ltd, Reino Unido, México
  • Phoenix, Irlanda
  • Pollywood – East Beast, HBO Europe, EBH, Mazovian Warsaw Film Comission, Polonia
  • Samuel and the Light – Sendero Filmes, Le-loKal, Brasil, Francia
  • She Dreams Awake – Alhena Production, España, Colombia
  • Shoot for the Stars – Manna Film, Dinamarca
  • The Curse of Kane – Indie Film, Noruega
  • The Fall Sonntag Pictures, Dinamarca
  • The Fight – United Notions Film, Estados Unidos
  • The Worlds of Eriko – Sonntag Pictures, Spaett, Dinamarca, Noruega
  • There Was and There Wasn’t – Ladoc, Ripley Point Pictures, Italia, Canadá
  • They Call Me Torero – Aconite Productions, Rustic Canyon Pictures, Reino Unido, Estados Unidos
  • The Zimov Hypothesis – Arturo Mio, Ethnofund, Francia, Rusia
  • Whitewash – TS productions, Francia

 

SPEED MEETINGS

  • Betrayal – AD&D Productions, Ltd., Reino Unido
  • Borders? I Have Never Seen One – Duel:Film, Italia
  • Breaking a Secret – Oh My Dog productions, Grecia
  • Crossroads Boa Mistura – Blur Films, España
  • Diaries of Silence – Fromzero, España
  • Fragile Memory, Ucraina
  • Gods Arise – Kinomind Films, Lituania
  • Have a Nice Day! –  Casa Redonda, Brasil
  • Jorge – Surclips, Chile
  • Landing – parabellum film, Alemania, Moldavia
  • Niño de Elche – Señor y señora, Código Sur Producciones, España
  • Poem of a Shadow – Héroe Films SAS, Colombia
  • Slow News – IK Produzioni Srl, Italia
  • SUSI. An elephant in the Room – Camille Zonca, Spain
  • The Art of Loving your Mother – TBC, Suecia
  • The Defence, España
  • The First Woman – Mosaic Producciones, España
  • The Hunt – Studio Nominum, Lituania
  • The Red House – Tekla srl, Vidicom Media Gmbh, Alemania, Italia
  • Tito, Margot and Me – Bethesda Films INC., Panama
  • Trance – Rétroviseur Productions, Francia
  • TraumascapeA Perte de Vue, Francia
  • True Mayhem – Indie Film, Noruega

 

ROUGH CUT SESSIONS

  • 499 years – La Maroma Producciones, México
  • On My Watch – Heymann Brothers Films, Israel
  • THE TAP TAP – ROCK AND ROLL – Pink Productions & HBO Europe, República Checa
  • Underage Astronauts – Mediolia, Polonia

 

04/04/2019 Festival